Hot line / Supporting service +374(11)800-600
Please don't close the browser. The translation may take from several seconds to a few minutes.
(Published 2024-12-20 15:19:32-to Indefinite)
(Published 2024-12-19 16:56:52-to Indefinite)
The evaluation committee of the procurement procedure coded <<AMKHKSBMHH-GHAPDZB-25/01>> organized for the purpose of purchasing auto spare parts for the needs of the <<COMMUNAL SERVICE AND IMPROVEMENT>> community institution of Khoy community of Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia presents below the reasons for the change made to the invitation with the same code and a statement about the changes made.
(Published 2024-12-19 16:53:43-to Indefinite)
(Published 2024-12-19 11:12:04-to Indefinite)
(Published 2024-12-19 09:38:42-to Indefinite)
The evaluation committee of the procurement procedure organized under the code NAMD-GHSDB-25/01 for the purpose of acquiring specialized passenger transportation services for the needs of the "Nor Artagers Secondary School" SNCO of the Republic of Armenia, Armavir region, presents below the reasons for the change made to the invitation with the same code and a statement about the changes made
(Published 2024-12-17 19:49:37-to Indefinite)