Hot line / Supporting service +374(11)800-600
Please don't close the browser. The translation may take from several seconds to a few minutes.
Announcement on the decision to conclude a contract as a result of the procurement procedure with the code RA АН-ГХХПДЗБ-25/01 organized for the needs of the staff of the Governor of Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia for the purpose of acquiring "Technical supervision service for the reconstruction of the rainwater collector in the newly built Eastern district of the Parakar settlement of the Parakar community of the Republic of Armenia"
(Published 2025-05-26 10:30:45-to Indefinite)
The Parakar Community Municipality of Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia presents below a statement on the decision to conclude a contract as a result of the procurement procedure with the code "AMPH-GHAASHDB-07/25" organized for the purpose of acquiring asphalt paving works for its needs.
(Published 2025-05-23 23:29:29-to Indefinite)
(Published 2025-05-22 15:55:35-to Indefinite)
(Published 2025-05-22 15:32:00-to Indefinite)
(Published 2025-05-22 14:44:44-to Indefinite)
«Վայքի թիվ 1 մանկապարտեզ» ՀՈԱԿ-ի ՀՀ-ՎՀԹ1Մ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-01/25 ծածկագրով ընթացակարգի գնահատող հանձնաժողովի պայմանագիր կնքելու որոշման մասին հայտարարություն
(Published 2025-05-22 11:26:21-to Indefinite)